Boele Jans Oosterdijk
1775 - 1861 (86 jaar) Verstuur foto/documentOpm.: Scroll eventueel naar beneden of naar rechts om alles te kunnen zien.
1830-1834
Boele Jans Oosterdijk | |
G: | 27 jul 1830 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 4 aug 1834 |
Oldeholtpade |
1832-1889
Roelof Jans Oosterdijk | |
G: | 8 aug 1832 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 2 jun 1889 |
Schoterland |
1835-
Grietje Jans Oosterdijk | |
G: | 9 feb 1835 |
Oldeholtpade |
1833-1891
Jan Harmens Bosma | |
G: | 9 aug 1833 |
Steggerda | |
H: | 8 mei 1863 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 22 jul 1891 |
Weststellingwerf |
1894-1980
Wiebe de Boer | |
G: | 14 mei 1894 |
Oranjewoud | |
O: | 10 sep 1980 |
Wijnaldum |
1895-1952
Jantje Comello | |
G: | 15 jan 1895 |
Tjalleberd | |
H: | 18 mei 1922 |
Utingeradeel | |
O: | 23 mrt 1952 |
Harlingen |
1895-
Roelof de Boer | |
G: | 20 dec 1895 |
Oranjewoud |
1897-
Tetje Blokstra | |
G: | 9 jul 1897 |
Nieuwehorne | |
H: | 27 feb 1920 |
Weststellingwerf |
1898-1898
N.N. de Boer | |
G: | 15 jan 1898 |
Schoterland | |
O: | 15 jan 1898 |
Schoterland |
1898-
Wiebigje de Boer | |
G: | 18 dec 1898 |
Nieuweschoot |
1896-
Harrit Kingma | |
G: | 22 apr 1896 |
Oosterzee | |
H: | 7 sep 1922 |
Schoterland |
1901-1960
Hiltje de Boer | |
G: | 6 jan 1901 |
Nieuweschoot | |
O: | 10 mei 1960 |
Leeuwarden |
1901-
Eldert van der Molen | |
G: | 28 okt 1901 |
Rohel | |
H: | 15 mei 1924 |
Schoterland |
1905-
Grietje Froukje de Boer | |
G: | 5 mei 1905 |
Nieuweschoot |
1903-
Roelof Mast | |
G: | 23 apr 1903 |
Oldelamer | |
H: | 18 mei 1928 |
Haskerland |
1862-1951
Jantje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 5 aug 1862 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 20 feb 1951 |
Terband |
1869-1953
Klaas de Boer | |
G: | 31 aug 1869 |
Oranjewoud | |
H: | 21 mei 1893 |
Schoterland | |
O: | 5 jan 1953 |
Haskerdijken |
1836-1922
Hiltje Jans Oosterdijk | |
G: | 9 dec 1836 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 25 feb 1922 |
Weststellingwerf |
1869-1942
Oetse Bosma | |
G: | 29 jun 1869 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 23 mei 1942 |
Utingeradeel |
1875-1949
Janke Bergsma | |
G: | 26 jul 1875 |
Goingarijp | |
H: | 10 mei 1900 |
Utingeradeel | |
O: | 16 nov 1949 |
Utingeradeel |
1871-
Grietje Bosma | |
G: | 12 feb 1871 |
Oldeholtpade |
1873-1954
Harmen Bosma | |
G: | 14 jul 1873 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 3 apr 1954 |
Nijelamer |
1880-1943
Geesje Zandbergen | |
G: | 13 mei 1880 |
Ossenzijl | |
H: | 5 jan 1901 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 1 jan 1943 |
Zwolle |
1876-
Johanna Bosma | |
G: | 9 jun 1876 |
Oldeholtpade |
1879-1937
Jan Bosma | |
G: | 9 nov 1879 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 18 nov 1937 |
Utingeradeel |
1881-1962
Johanna Luiten | |
G: | 6 okt 1881 |
Beets | |
H: | 15 nov 1906 |
Haskerland | |
O: | 9 sep 1962 |
Leeuwarden |
1829-1903
Meine Harmens Bosma | |
G: | 15 apr 1829 |
Steggerda | |
H: | 5 jun 1869 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 21 apr 1903 |
Weststellingwerf |
1870-1958
Jan van der Sluis | |
G: | 12 jun 1870 |
Oudeschoot | |
O: | 26 dec 1958 |
Heerenveen |
1838-1916
Zwaantje Jans Oosterdijk | |
G: | 24 sep 1838 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 14 jan 1916 |
Schoterland |
1823-1916
Klaas van der Sluis | |
G: | 20 jan 1823 |
Ouwsterhaule | |
H: | 27 mei 1869 |
Schoterland | |
O: | 20 feb 1916 |
Schoterland |
1921-
Pietje Adamse | |
G: | 17 sep 1921 |
Haskerdijken |
1926-
Pieter Adamse | |
G: | 21 sep 1926 |
Haskerdijken |
1899-1956
Lutske Oosterdijk | |
G: | 21 feb 1899 |
Tjalleberd | |
O: | 1 mei 1956 |
Idaarderadeel |
1898-1971
Jan Adamse | |
G: | 25 apr 1898 |
Akkerwoude | |
H: | 28 okt 1920 |
Haskerland | |
O: | 1 feb 1971 |
Idaarderadeel |
1900-
Geertje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 20 mrt 1900 |
Luinjeberd |
1896-1974
Pieter Piek | |
G: | 3 nov 1896 |
Oudehaske | |
H: | 12 mei 1921 |
Haskerland | |
O: | 24 jan 1974 |
Heerenveen |
1904-
Boele Oosterdijk | |
G: | 12 nov 1904 |
Tjalleberd |
1908-
Jantje Hoekstra | |
G: | 28 sep 1908 |
Sonnega | |
H: | 13 jul 1935 |
Weststellingwerf |
1907-1979
Antje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 5 aug 1907 |
Luinjeberd | |
O: | 15 aug 1979 |
Heerenveen |
1899-1976
Geert Stuiver | |
G: | 28 aug 1899 |
Terband | |
H: | 11 sep 1930 |
Haskerland | |
O: | 5 sep 1976 |
Heerenveen |
1909-
Barteld Oosterdijk | |
G: | 24 nov 1909 |
Tjalleberd |
1908-1987
Catharina Boonstra | |
G: | 19 sep 1908 |
Oudehorne | |
H: | 24 apr 1946 |
Heerenveen | |
O: | 23 okt 1987 |
Gouda |
1911-1970
Arend Oosterdijk | |
G: | 3 jun 1911 |
Tjalleberd | |
O: | 25 aug 1970 |
Heerenveen |
1920-
Jeltje Bos | |
G: | 1920 |
Oudehaske | |
H: | 24 jul 1941 |
Haskerland |
1873-1940
Jan Oosterdijk | |
G: | 24 mei 1873 |
Luxwoude | |
O: | 2 okt 1940 |
Haskerdijken |
1874-
Pietje de Haan | |
G: | 16 dec 1874 |
Langezwaag | |
H: | 21 mei 1898 |
Ængwirden |
1904-1967
Sietske Zwart | |
G: | 31 aug 1904 |
Tjalleberd | |
O: | 20 dec 1967 |
Wolvega |
1910-
Barteld Elsinga | |
G: | 16 mei 1910 |
Steggerda | |
H: | 18 mei 1935 |
Weststellingwerf |
1905-
Jouke Zwart | |
G: | 9 sep 1905 |
Tjalleberd |
1901-
Aukje de Haan | |
G: | 14 aug 1901 |
Hoornsterzwaag | |
H: | 4 jul 1932 |
Ængwirden |
1907-1911
Lutske Zwart | |
G: | 5 jan 1907 |
Tjalleberd | |
O: | 16 dec 1911 |
Tjalleberd |
1908-
Jantje Zwart | |
G: | 9 apr 1908 |
Tjalleberd |
1910-
Ate Kuipers | |
G: | 19 aug 1910 |
Huizum | |
H: | 7 mrt 1934 |
Leeuwarderadeel |
1909-
Betje Zwart | |
G: | 2 sep 1909 |
Tjalleberd |
1909-
Roel Hospes | |
G: | 2 nov 1909 |
Schoterland | |
H: | 5 feb 1938 |
Heerenveen |
1874-1949
Froukje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 8 sep 1874 |
Luxwoude | |
O: | 2 feb 1949 |
Heerenveen |
1877-1963
Ids Zwart | |
G: | 14 feb 1877 |
Tjalleberd | |
H: | 9 apr 1904 |
Ængwirden | |
O: | 9 dec 1963 |
Leeuwarden |
1876-1877
Taeke Oosterdijk | |
G: | 13 jul 1876 |
AEngwirden | |
O: | 29 jun 1877 |
AEngwirden |
1899-
Lutske Oosterdijk | |
G: | 30 apr 1899 |
Tjalleberd |
1898-
Klaas de Groot | |
G: | 3 jan 1898 |
Stiens | |
H: | 22 sep 1923 |
Leeuwarderadeel |
1923-2005
Taeke Oosterdijk | |
G: | 11 okt 1923 |
Wittelte | |
O: | 21 mrt 2005 |
Heerenveen |
1924-2010
Minke Oosterdijk | |
G: | 12 nov 1924 |
Gersloot | |
O: | 3 mei 2010 |
Heerenveen |
1900-1978
Berend Oosterdijk | |
G: | 15 jul 1900 |
Tjalleberd | |
O: | 20 nov 1978 |
Heerenveen |
1902-1987
Harmke de Jong | |
G: | 11 apr 1902 |
Beets | |
H: | 23 jun 1923 |
Aengwirden | |
O: | 9 sep 1987 |
Heerenveen |
1902-1986
Hiltje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 2 jan 1902 |
Tjalleberd | |
O: | 14 apr 1986 |
Joure |
1901-1972
Geert Hof | |
G: | 3 jun 1901 |
Beets | |
H: | 16 dec 1922 |
AEngwirden | |
O: | 20 nov 1972 |
Heerenveen |
1932-
Wietske Oosterdijk | |
G: | apr 1932 |
AEngwirden |
1905-1962
Boele Oosterdijk | |
G: | 7 okt 1905 |
Tjalleberd | |
O: | 31 jan 1962 |
Eefde |
1907-
Anna Soet | |
G: | 10 jan 1907 |
Bochem, Noordrijn-Westfalen, Duitsland | |
H: | 7 jun 1930 |
AEngwirden |
1877-1960
Taeke Oosterdijk | |
G: | 11 okt 1877 |
Gersloot | |
O: | 13 sep 1960 |
Heerenveen |
1879-1960
Trijntje Neijenhuis | |
G: | 4 mei 1879 |
Tjalleberd | |
H: | 4 mrt 1899 |
AEngwirden | |
O: | 24 jul 1960 |
Heerenveen |
1879-1890
Jantje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 21 jun 1879 |
Gersloot | |
O: | 27 jan 1890 |
Gersloot |
1841-
Boele Jans Oosterdijk | |
G: | 20 okt 1841 |
Oldeholtpade |
1850-1937
Lutske de Jong | |
G: | 6 jan 1850 |
Langezwaag | |
H: | 10 mei 1873 |
Ængwirden | |
O: | 20 aug 1937 |
Heerenveen |
1873-1873
Jan Oosterdijk | |
G: | 13 jul 1873 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 8 aug 1873 |
Weststellingwerf |
1905-1997
Grietje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 24 jun 1905 |
Ferwerderadeel | |
O: | 6 feb 1997 |
Holwerd |
1895-1965
Igle Jansma | |
G: | 15 apr 1895 |
Holwerd | |
H: | 6 jun 1929 |
Westdongeradeel | |
O: | 13 apr 1965 |
Holwerd |
1932-
Berber Oosterdijk | |
G: | 10 jun 1932 |
Ellecom |
1937-1942
Sietske Oosterdijk | |
G: | 1937 |
Dieren | |
O: | 23 okt 1942 |
Hijum |
1909-1970
Johan Oosterdijk | |
G: | 3 jul 1909 |
Ferwerderadeel | |
O: | 4 okt 1970 |
Hijum |
1909-1998
Pietje van der Woude | |
G: | 22 sep 1909 |
Hallum | |
H: | 5 nov 1931 |
Rheden | |
O: | 13 apr 1998 |
Leeuwarden |
1915-1915
N.N. Oosterdijk | |
G: | 30 jul 1915 |
Ferwerderadeel | |
O: | 30 jul 1915 |
Ferwerderadeel |
1874-
Jan Oosterdijk | |
G: | 9 sep 1874 |
Oldeholtpade |
1879-1954
Sytske van der Woude | |
G: | 17 dec 1879 |
Peperga | |
H: | 24 feb 1905 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 21 jan 1954 |
Westdongeradeel |
1905-1962
Pietje Berkenbos | |
G: | 2 apr 1905 |
Katlijk | |
O: | 10 aug 1962 |
Heerenveen |
1900-1993
Oene Blauw | |
G: | 8 dec 1900 |
Hoornsterzwaag | |
H: | 23 nov 1923 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 21 jan 1993 |
Gorredijk |
1907-1974
Cornelia Berkenbos | |
G: | 2 jun 1907 |
Ter Idzard | |
O: | 6 aug 1974 |
Steggerda |
1902-1982
Jan Hoornstra | |
G: | 11 mei 1902 |
Steggerda | |
H: | 24 mei 1929 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 20 mrt 1982 |
Steggerda |
1912-1912
N.N. Berkenbos | |
G: | 14 apr 1912 |
Ter Idzard | |
O: | 14 apr 1912 |
Ter Idzard |
1913-
Rinke Berkenbos | |
G: | 18 nov 1913 |
Ter Idzard |
Cornelia Houtman | |
H: | 10 mei 1941 |
Weststellingwerf |
1877-
Anna Oosterdijk | |
G: | 1 feb 1877 |
Oldeholtpade |
1873-1940
Roelof Berkenbos | |
G: | 2 jan 1873 |
Ter Idzard | |
H: | 7 mei 1904 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 19 nov 1940 |
Weststellingwerf |
1910-1954
Wilhelmina Margaretha van de Weerd | |
G: | 1 jun 1910 |
Arnhem | |
O: | 24 nov 1954 |
Apeldoorn |
1911-
Willem van Dijk | |
G: | 31 aug 1911 |
Assen | |
H: | 19 mei 1936 |
Arnhem |
Pieter Cornelis van de Weerd | |
G: | 3 okt 1912 |
Arnhem |
1879-
Jantje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 15 okt 1879 |
Weststellingwerf |
1879-1923
Gerrit Jan van de Weerd | |
G: | 1879 |
Diepenveen | |
H: | 27 aug 1909 |
Arnhem | |
O: | 29 dec 1923 |
Arnhem |
1882-
Ytsje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 28 dec 1882 |
Weststellingwerf |
1886-1886
Johannes Oosterdijk | |
G: | 16 jun 1886 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 1 sep 1886 |
Weststellingwerf |
1891-1891
Roelof Oosterdijk | |
G: | 20 aug 1891 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 29 sep 1891 |
Ooststellingwerf |
1844-
Kornelis Jans Oosterdijk | |
G: | 9 mei 1844 |
Oldeholtpade |
1848-1931
Grietje Lourens | |
G: | 27 mei 1848 |
Oldeholtpade | |
H: | 11 mei 1872 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 8 okt 1931 |
Ferwerderadeel |
1879-
Hans Krikke | |
G: | 27 apr 1879 |
AEngwirden |
1881-
Jan Krikke | |
G: | 25 sep 1881 |
Wonseradeel |
1850-
Wybrigje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 24 mrt 1850 |
Oldeholtpade |
1852-
Gerrit Hansens Krikke | |
G: | 30 okt 1852 |
Tjalleberd | |
H: | 21 jun 1878 |
Aengwirden |
1798-1864
Jan Boelen Oosterdijk | |
G: | 10 apr 1798 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 8 mei 1864 |
Weststellingwerf |
Jantje Roelofs Berkenbosch | |
H: | 8 okt 1828 |
Weststellingwerf |
Grietje Boelen Oosterdijk | |
G: | 11 okt 1800 |
Wolvega |
1829-1829
N.N. Zwarteveen | |
G: | 7 okt 1829 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 7 okt 1829 |
Wolvega |
1830-1900
Rimkjen Gaukes Zwarteveen | |
G: | 7 dec 1830 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 30 jan 1900 |
Weststellingwerf |
1822-1900
Hendrik Harmens Jelsma | |
G: | 24 mrt 1822 |
Nijelamer | |
H: | 26 aug 1865 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 12 apr 1900 |
Weststellingwerf |
1833-1914
Jantje Gaukes Zwarteveen | |
G: | 24 jan 1833 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 31 mrt 1914 |
Weststellingwerf |
1835-1913
Jan Jans van Vleeren | |
G: | 23 okt 1835 |
Oldetrijne | |
H: | 24 apr 1862 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 30 apr 1913 |
Weststellingwerf |
Jacobjen Gaukes Zwarteveen | |
G: | 19 jan 1835 |
Wolvega |
1837-1904
Grietje Gaukes Zwarteveen | |
G: | 23 jan 1837 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 28 jul 1904 |
Weststellingwerf |
1835-1882
Jannes Jans Nijholt | |
G: | 25 nov 1835 |
Oldeholtpade | |
H: | 11 mei 1865 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 27 mrt 1882 |
Weststellingwerf |
1839-1839
N.N. Zwarteveen | |
G: | 12 apr 1839 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 12 apr 1839 |
Wolvega |
1840-1921
Boele Gaukes Zwarteveen | |
G: | 9 nov 1840 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 4 dec 1921 |
Weststellingwerf |
1850-1920
Grietje Gooyer | |
G: | 18 jun 1850 |
Sonnega | |
H: | 16 apr 1870 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 12 dec 1920 |
Weststellingwerf |
1843-1918
Antje Gaukes Zwarteveen | |
G: | 29 jul 1843 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 23 feb 1918 |
Weststellingwerf |
1844-1931
Jochem Jans Gooyer | |
G: | 28 feb 1844 |
Sonnega | |
H: | 25 apr 1868 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 18 apr 1931 |
Weststellingwerf |
1846-1939
Trijntje Gaukes Zwarteveen | |
G: | 13 jan 1846 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 5 sep 1939 |
Weststellingwerf |
1835-1906
Garbrand Tjabels van der Veen | |
G: | 15 sep 1835 |
Nijelamer | |
H: | 27 nov 1869 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 23 mrt 1906 |
Weststellingwerf |
1849-1922
Jacob Zwarteveen | |
G: | 15 jan 1849 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 16 jan 1922 |
Weststellingwerf |
1850-1928
Tjitske Leemburg | |
G: | 6 mei 1850 |
Nijeholtwolde | |
H: | 15 mei 1875 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 13 nov 1928 |
Weststellingwerf |
1805-1892
Janke Boelen Oosterdijk | |
G: | 1805 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 7 jan 1892 |
Weststellingwerf |
1805-1888
Gauke Jakobs Zwarteveen | |
G: | 1805 |
Drachten | |
H: | 21 mei 1829 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 22 feb 1888 |
Weststellingwerf |
1891-
Pieter Veenstra | |
G: | 7 jan 1891 |
Weststellingwerf |
1897-1897
Halbe Veenstra | |
G: | 16 mrt 1897 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 19 apr 1897 |
Weststellingwerf |
1903-1904
Halbe Leffert Veenstra | |
G: | 13 aug 1903 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 23 okt 1904 |
Weststellingwerf |
1864-1939
Wiepkje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 15 dec 1864 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 24 nov 1939 |
Wolvega |
1871-1954
Hans Veenstra | |
G: | 17 sep 1871 |
Wolvega | |
H: | 19 sep 1896 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 4 jan 1954 |
Weststellingwerf |
1901-1953
Hielke Schaap | |
G: | 22 dec 1901 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 6 aug 1953 |
Utrecht |
1907-
Jantje Pen | |
G: | 4 jul 1907 |
Munnekeburen | |
H: | 10 mei 1930 |
Weststellingwerf |
1904-1904
Boele Schaap | |
G: | 17 aug 1904 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 29 aug 1904 |
Weststellingwerf |
1906-1983
Lamkje Schaap | |
G: | 7 dec 1906 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 13 mrt 1983 |
Peperga |
1905-1979
Kornelis Punter | |
G: | 18 feb 1905 |
Paaslo | |
H: | 13 apr 1935 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 20 apr 1979 |
Peperga |
1867-1938
Hendrikje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 18 sep 1867 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 30 jun 1938 |
Weststellingwerf |
1868-1957
Dirk Schaap | |
G: | 15 dec 1868 |
Munnekeburen | |
H: | 2 jun 1900 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 7 okt 1957 |
Steenwijk |
1923-1968
Sieger Visser | |
G: | 1923 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 20 mrt 1968 |
Weststellingwerf |
1892-1984
Martje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 30 jul 1892 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 6 aug 1984 |
Wolvega |
1881-1946
Foppe Visser | |
G: | 6 feb 1881 |
Wolvega | |
H: | 22 feb 1940 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 19 jan 1946 |
Weststellingwerf |
1930-1930
N.N. Krop | |
G: | 9 mrt 1930 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 9 mrt 1930 |
Weststellingwerf |
1936-1969
Gerben Krop | |
G: | 1936 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 7 aug 1969 |
Leiden |
1902-1980
Lamkje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 9 okt 1902 |
Nijeholtwolde | |
O: | 10 mei 1980 |
Peperga |
1901-1976
Jan Krop | |
G: | 30 mrt 1901 |
Oldemarkt | |
H: | 28 mei 1927 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 12 okt 1976 |
Peperga |
1904-1904
Rinke Oosterdijk | |
G: | 12 mei 1904 |
Nijeholtwolde | |
O: | 31 okt 1904 |
Nijeholtwolde |
1872-1918
Gerben Oosterdijk | |
G: | 17 aug 1872 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 16 feb 1918 |
Sonnega |
1872-1931
Jantje Hoekstra | |
G: | 21 mrt 1872 |
Oldeholtpade | |
H: | 9 mei 1896 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 9 okt 1931 |
Weststellingwerf |
1840-1904
Boele Pieters Oosterdijk | |
G: | 12 jul 1840 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 15 sep 1904 |
Weststellingwerf |
1844-1882
Lammigjen Hendriks de Vries | |
G: | 14 okt 1844 |
Oldeholtpade | |
H: | 1 aug 1863 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 9 jul 1882 |
Weststellingwerf |
1876-1945
Wiebigje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 25 jul 1876 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 13 jun 1945 |
Weststellingwerf |
1941-2010
John William Osterdyk | |
G: | 12 mei 1941 |
Isanti County, Minnesota, USA | |
O: | 2 nov 2010 |
Mora, Kanabec County, Minnesota, USA |
1912-1977
Garret Osterdyk | |
G: | 25 jun 1912 |
Duitsland | |
O: | 26 apr 1977 |
Mora, Kanabec County, Minnesota, USA |
1927-2015
Winifred Osterdyk | |
G: | 29 jul 1927 |
Bon Homme County, South Dakota, USA | |
O: | 24 jun 2015 |
St. Louis County, Minnesota, USA |
1922-2011
Reuben August Gaber | |
G: | 27 nov 1922 |
Kanabec County, Minnesota, USA | |
H: | 23 okt 1946 |
Mora, Kanabec County, Minnesota, USA | |
O: | 23 nov 2011 |
St. Louis County, Minnesota, USA |
1878-1952
Jan Oosterdijk | |
G: | 28 nov 1878 |
Sonnega | |
O: | 27 feb 1952 |
Mora, Kanabec County, Minnesota, USA |
1887-1958
Derkje van Zeist | |
G: | 1 okt 1887 |
Beekbergen | |
H: | 6 jun 1908 |
Apeldoorn | |
O: | 10 jul 1958 |
Mora, Kanabec County, Minnesota, USA |
1902-1903
Geesje Visser | |
G: | 26 apr 1902 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 25 jul 1903 |
Weststellingwerf |
1904-1971
Jacob Visser | |
G: | 22 okt 1904 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 24 apr 1971 |
Groningen |
1903-
Trijntje Bron | |
G: | 1 nov 1903 |
Steenwijkerwold | |
H: | 16 mei 1925 |
Steenwijkerwold |
1906-
Geesje Visser | |
G: | 25 jun 1906 |
Munnekeburen |
1902-
Dirk Woudsma | |
G: | 21 dec 1902 |
Oldeholtpade | |
H: | 7 aug 1926 |
Weststellingwerf |
1880-1939
Jeltje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 11 nov 1880 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 5 feb 1939 |
Weststellingwerf |
1875-1956
Hendrik Visser | |
G: | 7 nov 1875 |
Nijetrijne | |
H: | 18 mei 1901 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 24 jun 1956 |
Blesdijke |
1909-
Jacob Oosterdijk | |
G: | 10 mrt 1909 |
Weststellingwerf |
1912-1929
Jan Oosterdijk | |
G: | 1912 |
Ahlen, Noordrijn-Westfalen, Duiitsland | |
O: | 11 jun 1929 |
Rolde |
1946-1952
Jerome Leroy Heim | |
G: | 1946 |
Mora, Kanabec County, Minnesota, USA | |
O: | 16 aug 1952 |
Mora, Kanabec County, Minnesota, USA |
Pietje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 1925 |
Steenwijkerwold | |
O: | sep 2015 |
Mora, Kanabec County, Minnesota, USA |
Roy Oliver Heim | |
G: | 15 mrt 1925 |
Ogilvie, Kanabec County, Minnesota, USA | |
H: | 20 nov 1944 |
Mora, Kanabec County, Minnesota, USA | |
O: | 27 mei 2009 |
Rochester, Olmsted County, Minnesota, USA |
1925-2021
Gerrit Pieter Oosterdijk | |
G: | 28 mrt 1925 |
Steenwijkerwold | |
O: | 22 sep 2021 |
White Bear Lake, Ramsey County, Minnesota, USA |
1926-2015
Marian Elisabeth Fokken | |
G: | 13 jun 1926 |
Milaca Township, Mille Lacs County, Minnesota, USA | |
O: | 4 mei 2015 |
Cambridge, Isanti County, Minnesota, USA |
1926-1926
Wiepkje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 1926 |
Steenwijkerwold | |
O: | 23 dec 1926 |
Steenwijkerwold |
1928-
Jantje Oosterdijk | |
G: | mrt 1928 |
Rolde |
1882-1959
Pieter Oosterdijk | |
G: | 14 jun 1882 |
Sonnega | |
O: | 30 jan 1959 |
Mora, Kanabec County, Minnesota, USA |
1886-1977
Dora Schuurman | |
G: | 15 dec 1886 |
Zelhem | |
H: | 11 jul 1908 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 1 jun 1977 |
Mora, Kanabec County, Minnesota, USA |
1909-1990
Jantje van Zeist | |
G: | 13 jan 1909 |
Gelsenkirchen, Noordrijn-Westfalen, Duitsland | |
O: | 4 nov 1990 |
Beekbergen |
1904-1984
Johan Middelink | |
G: | 12 apr 1904 |
Beekbergen | |
H: | 2 mrt 1929 |
Steenwijkerwold | |
O: | 13 jun 1984 |
Beekbergen |
1911-
Martha van Zeist | |
G: | 6 feb 1911 |
Oosthuizen |
Willem Gerrit Brandenbarg | |
G: | 11 nov 1905 |
Steenwijkerwold | |
H: | 16 nov 1929 |
Steenwijkerwold |
1884-1952
Jantje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 14 dec 1884 |
Sonnega | |
O: | 15 apr 1952 |
Steenwijkerwold |
1879-
Gerrit van Zeist | |
G: | 3 nov 1879 |
Beekbergen | |
H: | 8 sep 1908 |
Weststellingwerf |
1909-
Berendje Zwier | |
G: | 12 apr 1909 |
Munnekeburen |
1909-
Age Sipkema | |
G: | 13 mei 1909 |
Witmarsum | |
H: | 25 mei 1932 |
Wonseradeel |
1911-
Jantje Zwier | |
G: | 4 sep 1911 |
Munnekeburen |
1907-
Lykle Buwalda | |
G: | 28 feb 1907 |
Burgwerd | |
H: | 25 mei 1932 |
Wonseradeel |
1886-
Pietsje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 19 jan 1886 |
Sonnega |
1883-1918
Evert Zwier | |
G: | 4 mei 1883 |
Akkrum | |
H: | 30 mei 1908 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 15 nov 1918 |
Wonseradeel |
1887-
Kornelis Oosterdijk | |
G: | 28 jul 1887 |
Ter Idzard |
1919-
Jacob Nijholt | |
G: | 1919 |
Sonnega |
1919-
Maria Lankman | |
G: | 23 mrt 1919 |
Noordwolde | |
H: | 2 aug 1941 |
Weststellingwerf |
1926-
Geertje Nijholt | |
G: | 16 feb 1926 |
Sonnega |
1920-
Jan Stoelwinder | |
G: | 6 mrt 1920 |
Jubbega-Schurega | |
H: | 3 okt 1946 |
Weststellingwerf |
1891-1953
Jeltsje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 16 jun 1891 |
Sonnega | |
O: | 25 nov 1953 |
Sonnega |
1888-1959
Wolter Nijholt | |
G: | 5 mei 1888 |
Olderbekoop | |
H: | 4 mei 1918 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 4 nov 1959 |
Heerenveen |
1893-1894
Cornelisje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 9 apr 1893 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 20 aug 1894 |
Weststellingwerf |
1843-1928
Jacob Pieters Oosterdijk | |
G: | 11 jun 1843 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 9 okt 1928 |
Witmarsum |
1855-1940
Jantje Engelmoer | |
G: | 27 okt 1855 |
Oldetrijne | |
H: | 13 jun 1874 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 3 feb 1940 |
Wonseradeel |
1872-1955
Pieter de Vries | |
G: | 23 sep 1872 |
Sonnega | |
O: | 10 nov 1955 |
Vledder |
1872-1949
Bontje Geerts Altena | |
G: | 26 feb 1872 |
Nes | |
H: | 22 aug 1896 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 3 mei 1949 |
Beek |
1875-1963
Gerrit de Vries | |
G: | 13 apr 1875 |
Oldetrijne | |
O: | 19 nov 1963 |
Weststellingwerf |
1878-1961
Geertje Zwarteveen | |
G: | 2 jan 1878 |
Wolvega | |
H: | 14 mei 1898 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 5 jan 1961 |
Weststellingwerf |
1878-
Hylke de Vries | |
G: | 7 mei 1878 |
Oldetrijne |
1877-
Regina Mulder | |
G: | 3 sep 1877 |
Wolvega | |
H: | 13 mei 1905 |
Weststellingwerf |
1881-
Wiebigje de Vries | |
G: | 17 sep 1881 |
Sonnega |
1876-
Auke Sytema | |
G: | 3 apr 1876 |
Surhuizum | |
H: | 1 sep 1906 |
Weststellingwerf |
1887-1949
Jacob de Vries | |
G: | 18 feb 1887 |
Sonnega | |
O: | 9 jul 1949 |
Willemsoord |
1888-1970
Jelske van der Wal | |
G: | 4 nov 1888 |
Kollumerzwaag | |
H: | 25 mei 1910 |
Leeuwarden | |
O: | 13 dec 1970 |
Willemsoord |
1845-1916
Jantje Pieters Oosterdijk | |
G: | 1 nov 1845 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 10 mei 1916 |
Weststellingwerf |
1840-
Ebel Hylkes de Vries | |
G: | 27 jul 1840 |
Oldeholtpade | |
H: | 24 apr 1872 |
Baarderadeel |
1878-1951
Jan Das | |
G: | 13 mrt 1878 |
Noordwolde | |
O: | 19 okt 1951 |
Groningen |
1878-1942
Aaltje Hoekstra | |
G: | 4 mei 1878 |
Katlijk | |
H: | 23 okt 1902 |
Schoterland | |
O: | 5 jan 1942 |
Oldeboorn |
1880-
Pieter Das | |
G: | 27 apr 1880 |
Schraard |
1881-
Bartje van Veen | |
G: | 4 aug 1881 |
Zuilichem | |
H: | 22 sep 1904 |
Dordrecht |
1883-1948
Maria Frederica Das | |
G: | 26 mei 1883 |
Achtkarspelen | |
O: | 30 okt 1948 |
Winschoten |
1886-1933
Esdert Fekkers | |
G: | 27 mei 1886 |
Bellingwolde | |
H: | 17 jul 1909 |
Sneek | |
O: | 4 aug 1933 |
Bellingwolde |
1885-
Wiebigje Das | |
G: | 12 nov 1885 |
Achtkarspelen |
1867-1935
Jacobus Willem Croes | |
G: | 14 feb 1867 |
Elburg | |
H: | 7 nov 1923 |
Rheden | |
O: | 13 apr 1935 |
Velp |
1889-1982
Johannes Cornelis Das | |
G: | 24 jan 1889 |
Twijzel | |
O: | 6 jan 1982 |
Delft |
1895-1978
Klazina Elizabeth Broer | |
G: | 7 mei 1895 |
Waddinxveen | |
H: | 19 jun 1924 |
Waddinxveen | |
O: | 13 jul 1978 |
Pijnacker |
Kornelisje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 1 jan 1848 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 25 jan 1933 |
Westermeer |
Johannes Das | |
G: | 6 sep 1851 |
Noordwolde | |
H: | 2 jun 1877 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 1 sep 1929 |
Westermeer |
1850-1862
Pieter Oosterdijk | |
G: | 2 jan 1850 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 9 aug 1862 |
Weststellingwerf |
1907-1997
Jantje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 3 jul 1907 |
Teteringen | |
O: | 18 dec 1997 |
Breda |
1907-1965
Hubertus Tielemans | |
G: | 26 sep 1907 |
Oosterhout | |
H: | 24 jul 1933 |
Breda | |
O: | 6 okt 1965 |
Breda |
1908-1909
Kornelis Oosterdijk | |
G: | 20 nov 1908 |
Teteringen | |
O: | 13 mrt 1909 |
Teteringen |
1910-2002
Wiebigje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 21 sep 1910 |
Breda | |
O: | 2 mei 2002 |
Yerseke |
1907-2000
Cornelis Adriaan Hoebeke | |
G: | 3 mei 1907 |
Yerseke | |
H: | 29 nov 1934 |
Yerseke | |
O: | 18 apr 2000 |
Yerseke |
1912-1913
Kornelis Adrianus Oosterdijk | |
G: | 12 dec 1912 |
Ginneken en Bavel | |
O: | 21 jul 1913 |
Breda |
Jean Baptist Michel Oosterdijk | |
G: | 14 sep 1914 |
Breda |
1910-
Wilhelmina Kist | |
G: | 19 mei 1910 |
Kampen | |
H: | 30 jan 1939 |
Breda |
1916-1918
Catharina Oosterdijk | |
G: | 23 mrt 1916 |
Breda | |
O: | 16 feb 1918 |
Breda |
1918-1991
Catharina Oosterdijk | |
G: | 14 sep 1918 |
Breda | |
O: | 10 sep 1991 |
Breda |
1910-2000
Johannes Adrianus Graumans | |
G: | 4 mrt 1910 |
Ginneken en Bavel | |
H: | 8 nov 1943 |
Breda | |
O: | 25 feb 2000 |
Breda |
1920-1920
Johanna Oosterdijk | |
G: | 7 jan 1920 |
Breda | |
O: | 8 apr 1920 |
Breda |
1921-
Pieter Oosterdijk | |
G: | 26 mei 1921 |
Breda |
1881-1940
Pieter Oosterdijk | |
G: | 1 feb 1881 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 3 jan 1940 |
Breda |
1884-1976
Catharina Cornelia Borremans | |
G: | 21 nov 1884 |
Breda | |
H: | 7 jun 1906 |
Breda | |
O: | 11 dec 1976 |
Breda |
1883-1900
Grietje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 3 aug 1883 |
Teteringen | |
O: | 1 nov 1900 |
Princenhage |
1886-1890
Sietze Oosterdijk | |
G: | 11 jun 1886 |
Princenhage | |
O: | 12 jan 1890 |
Teteringen |
1915-1973
Cornelis Johannes Oosterdijk | |
G: | 27 aug 1915 |
Zaltbommel | |
O: | 15 feb 1973 |
Zeist |
1918-
Aaltje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 31 jul 1918 |
Zaltbommel |
Sjoerd Johannes Cornelis Oosterdijk | |
G: | 20 jul 1926 |
Zaltbommel |
1889-1968
Johannes Oosterdijk | |
G: | 6 jan 1889 |
Teteringen | |
O: | 16 nov 1968 |
Zaltbommel |
1886-1971
Akke Dijkstra | |
G: | 2 mrt 1886 |
Utingeradeel | |
H: | 22 nov 1912 |
Princenhage | |
O: | 11 jan 1971 |
Zaltbommel |
Johannes Cornelis van der Hilst | |
G: | 8 jan 1920 |
Princenhage |
1891-1965
Wiebigje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 4 mrt 1891 |
Teteringen | |
O: | 30 dec 1965 |
Breda |
1888-1966
Johannes van der Hilst | |
G: | 21 dec 1888 |
Amsterdam | |
H: | 9 nov 1917 |
Princenhage | |
O: | 8 mei 1966 |
Klundert |
1926-2012
Antje van Houten | |
G: | 6 feb 1926 |
Boxtel | |
O: | 1 jan 2012 |
Nijmegen |
1922-1984
Lambertus Marinus Johannes Marsman | |
G: | 27 apr 1922 |
O: | 20 sep 1984 |
Nijmegen |
1894-1973
Cornelia Oosterdijk | |
G: | 6 jun 1894 |
Teteringen | |
O: | 29 sep 1973 |
Nijmegen |
1898-1955
Paulus van Houten | |
G: | 29 apr 1898 |
Boxtel | |
H: | 30 jul 1924 |
Princenhage | |
O: | 16 mrt 1955 |
Nijmegen |
1897-1911
Jacoba Oosterdijk | |
G: | 25 dec 1897 |
Princenhage | |
O: | 3 mei 1911 |
Teteringen |
1902-1950
Grietje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 4 jun 1902 |
Princenhage | |
O: | 21 jun 1950 |
Breda |
1897-1951
Johannes Rijpma | |
G: | 13 nov 1897 |
Franeker | |
H: | 4 jun 1936 |
Breda | |
O: | 25 jan 1951 |
Breda |
1852-
Kornelis Oosterdijk | |
G: | 5 jul 1852 |
Oldeholtpade |
1856-1944
Jantje Bergsma | |
G: | 15 jul 1856 |
Oudehorne | |
H: | 8 mei 1880 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 30 dec 1944 |
Zaltbommel |
1877-1893
Pietsje Tip | |
G: | 7 aug 1877 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 1 apr 1893 |
Zwolle |
1880-1960
Pieter Tip | |
G: | 1 mei 1880 |
Oldelamer | |
O: | 30 okt 1960 |
Zwolle |
1881-1957
Willemina Gerritdina Eek | |
G: | 18 mei 1881 |
Zwolle | |
H: | 19 mei 1904 |
Zwolle | |
O: | 9 nov 1957 |
Zwolle |
1882-1882
Egbert Tip | |
G: | 6 sep 1882 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 21 sep 1882 |
Weststellingwerf |
1884-1885
Egbert Tip | |
G: | 31 jul 1884 |
Zwolle | |
O: | 6 jan 1885 |
Zwolle |
1896-
Geert Egbert Tip | |
G: | 8 mei 1896 |
Zwolle |
1899-1928
Aaltje Smit | |
G: | 5 apr 1899 |
Goor | |
H: | 18 dec 1926 |
Goor | |
O: | 7 feb 1928 |
Goor |
1900-
Geesje Raue | |
G: | 23 jan 1900 |
Avereest | |
H: | 16 mei 1930 |
Avereest |
1855-1943
Pietsje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 3 jun 1855 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 27 jan 1943 |
Zwolle |
1849-1898
Geert Tip | |
G: | 15 sep 1849 |
Oldetrijne | |
H: | 13 mei 1876 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 1 jan 1898 |
Zwolle |
1848-
Jan Klomp | |
G: | 20 apr 1848 |
Zuidwolde | |
H: | 6 mrt 1902 |
Zwolle |
1915-1992
Tijmen Dijkstra | |
G: | 17 feb 1915 |
O: | 20 mrt 1992 |
Sonnega |
1919-1993
Grietje Dijkstra | |
G: | 29 nov 1919 |
O: | 22 jan 1993 |
1918-1994
Jacob Gooijer | |
G: | 30 jul 1918 |
O: | 27 mrt 1994 |
1883-1961
Aaltje Blokzijl | |
G: | 15 jul 1883 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 6 mrt 1961 |
Sonnega |
1888-1958
Jouke Dijkstra | |
G: | 8 jun 1888 |
Sonnega | |
H: | 30 mei 1913 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 1 mrt 1958 |
Sonnega |
1886-1953
Wybigje Blokzijl | |
G: | 26 mei 1886 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 30 nov 1953 |
Franeker |
1883-1931
Hans Post | |
G: | 3 nov 1883 |
Olderbekoop | |
H: | 24 mei 1913 |
Ooststellingwerf | |
O: | 6 jul 1931 |
Ooststellingwerf |
1890-1894
Harm Blokzijl | |
G: | 10 jul 1890 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 29 jan 1894 |
Weststellingwerf |
1857-1939
Grietje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 18 jul 1857 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 31 dec 1939 |
Weststellingwerf |
1839-1920
Jacob Harmens Blokzijl | |
G: | 14 jan 1839 |
Nieuwehorne | |
H: | 21 mei 1881 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 13 jan 1920 |
Weststellingwerf |
1812-1893
Pieter Boelen Oosterdijk | |
G: | 30 nov 1812 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 22 okt 1893 |
Zwolle |
1816-
Wijpkjen Jacobs Blokzijl | |
G: | 10 aug 1816 |
Olderbekoop | |
H: | 14 jun 1839 |
Weststellingwerf |
1876-1884
Jantje van Fleeren | |
G: | 23 jan 1876 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 11 mrt 1884 |
Weststellingwerf |
1880-1884
Eva van Fleeren | |
G: | 6 dec 1880 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 22 mrt 1884 |
Weststellingwerf |
1886-1975
Cornelis van Fleeren | |
G: | 4 jan 1886 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 21 mei 1975 |
Weststellingwerf |
1887-1975
Adriaantje Kors | |
G: | 13 mei 1887 |
Steenwijkerwold | |
H: | 6 mei 1911 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 6 mei 1975 |
Weststellingwerf |
1849-
Jantje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 4 jun 1849 |
Oldeholtpade |
1847-1939
Sjoerd van Fleeren | |
G: | 29 dec 1847 |
Oldetrijne | |
H: | 12 dec 1874 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 14 apr 1939 |
Weststellingwerf |
1899-
Bonne Oosterdijk | |
G: | 13 mrt 1899 |
Enschede |
1902-1980
Geesjen Johanna Oosterdijk | |
G: | 22 jun 1902 |
Enschede | |
O: | 4 aug 1980 |
Vlaardingen |
1903-1909
Harmen Oosterdijk | |
G: | 2 sep 1903 |
Enschede | |
O: | 3 okt 1909 |
Enschede |
1904-1906
Jacob Oosterdijk | |
G: | 12 okt 1904 |
Enschede | |
O: | 4 jan 1906 |
Enschede |
1906-1906
Helena Oosterdijk | |
G: | 7 apr 1906 |
Enschede | |
O: | 22 okt 1906 |
Enschede |
1907-1959
Boele Oosterdijk | |
G: | 11 mei 1907 |
Enschede | |
O: | 6 jul 1959 |
Rotterdam |
1906-
Pauline Komatz | |
G: | 27 mrt 1906 |
Farrach, Steiermark, Oostenrijk | |
H: | 15 aug 1934 |
Rotterdam |
1876-1953
Kornelis Oosterdijk | |
G: | 20 mrt 1876 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 6 mrt 1953 |
Rotterdam |
1878-1932
Gesina Johanna Antonia Baas | |
G: | 1 aug 1878 |
Deventer | |
H: | 13 okt 1898 |
Enschede | |
O: | 24 nov 1932 |
Rotterdam |
1899-1965
Kunnigje ter Wolde | |
G: | 16 nov 1899 |
Enschede | |
O: | 1 mrt 1965 |
's Gravenhage |
Frederik Hendrik Haanebeek | |
G: | 11 jan 1899 |
Bussum | |
H: | 20 nov 1924 |
's Gravenhage |
1898-1966
Johannes Bernardus van der Steeg | |
G: | 4 jul 1898 |
Deventer | |
O: | 17 sep 1966 |
's Gravenhage |
1901-
Helena ter Wolde | |
G: | 13 jan 1901 |
Enschede |
1894-1968
Joannes Adrianus Nelissen | |
G: | 26 apr 1894 |
's Hertogenbosch | |
H: | 30 jun 1920 |
's Gravenhage | |
O: | 18 jun 1968 |
's Gravenhage |
1902-
Jan ter Wolde | |
G: | 3 jul 1902 |
Enschede |
1907-
Maria Gertenbach | |
G: | 3 nov 1907 |
Parijs, Île-de-France, Frankrijk | |
H: | 18 nov 1931 |
's Gravenhage |
1904-
Lammigje ter Wolde | |
G: | 1 apr 1904 |
Enschede |
1881-
Thomas Johan Risakotta | |
G: | 10 jun 1881 |
Bandjermassin, Borneo, Zuid-Oost Azië | |
H: | 13 apr 1927 |
's Gravenhage |
1905-
Aafje ter Wolde | |
G: | 15 okt 1905 |
Enschede |
1903-
Valentin van der Sluijs | |
G: | 30 jul 1903 |
Tandjong Balei, Noord-Sumatra, Indonesië | |
H: | 11 jul 1928 |
's Gravenhage |
1907-1938
Cornelis ter Wolde | |
G: | 15 okt 1907 |
Enschede | |
O: | 20 feb 1938 |
's Gravenhage |
Johanna Magdalena van der Beek | |
G: | 4 apr 1911 |
Delft | |
H: | 26 mei 1933 |
's Gravenhage |
1878-1953
Hiltje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 30 apr 1878 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 2 jun 1953 |
's Gravenhage |
1874-1955
Wiebe ter Wolde | |
G: | 26 aug 1874 |
Steenwijk | |
H: | 6 okt 1898 |
Enschede | |
O: | 15 mrt 1955 |
's Gravenhage |
1901-1901
Adrianus Plas | |
G: | 22 jun 1901 |
Enschede | |
O: | 19 okt 1901 |
Enschede |
1902-1952
Helena Plas | |
G: | 18 jun 1902 |
Enschede | |
O: | 3 jul 1952 |
's Gravenhage |
Johannes Lodewijk Felix Grijseels | |
G: | 28 apr 1885 |
's Gravenhage | |
H: | 7 feb 1923 |
's Gravenhage |
1904-1904
N.N. Plas | |
G: | 25 jan 1904 |
Enschede | |
O: | 25 jan 1904 |
Enschede |
1905-1905
Klasina Susanna Plas | |
G: | 21 jan 1905 |
Enschede | |
O: | 12 sep 1905 |
Enschede |
1906-1906
Cornelis Plas | |
G: | 13 apr 1906 |
Enschede | |
O: | 15 apr 1906 |
Enschede |
1908-
Gerrit Marinus Plas | |
G: | 2 feb 1908 |
Enschede |
1880-1963
Lammigje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 2 mrt 1880 |
Oldetrijne | |
O: | 2 jun 1963 |
's Gravenhage |
1876-
Gerrit Marinus Plas | |
G: | 13 feb 1876 |
Deventer | |
H: | 1 nov 1900 |
Enschede |
1908-1917
Cornelis Eman | |
G: | 13 jul 1908 |
Enschede | |
O: | 11 jan 1917 |
Hengelo |
1882-1943
Jantje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 21 nov 1882 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 25 jul 1943 |
's Gravenhage |
1876-
Gerrit Jan Eman | |
G: | 25 nov 1876 |
Goor | |
H: | 2 mrt 1907 |
Enschede |
1903-
Jantje ter Steege | |
G: | 11 aug 1903 |
Enschede |
1904-
Gerrit Bos | |
G: | 4 sep 1904 |
's Gravenhage | |
H: | 3 jun 1925 |
's Gravenhage |
1904-
Bonne ter Steege | |
G: | 2 dec 1904 |
Enschede |
1906-
Gerrit ter Steege | |
G: | 3 jun 1906 |
Enschede |
1904-1932
Albertina Wilhelmina van Vorselen | |
G: | 31 aug 1904 |
Enschede | |
H: | 1 feb 1930 |
Enschede | |
O: | 26 sep 1932 |
Voorburg |
1908-1909
Helena ter Steege | |
G: | 17 mei 1908 |
Enschede | |
O: | 21 aug 1909 |
Enschede |
1911-1911
N.N. ter Steege | |
G: | 8 jun 1911 |
Rotterdam | |
O: | 8 jun 1911 |
Rotterdam |
1885-1931
Roelofje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 2 mrt 1885 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 4 mei 1931 |
Stompwijk |
Harm ter Steege | |
H: | 20 mei 1903 |
Enschede |
1924-1924
N.N. Rijsbergen | |
G: | 26 feb 1924 |
's Gravenhage | |
O: | 26 feb 1924 |
's Gravenhage |
Johannes Jacobus Rijsbergen | |
G: | 23 mrt 1886 |
's Gravenhage | |
H: | 27 jun 1917 |
's Gravenhage |
1887-1891
Roelof Oosterdijk | |
G: | 30 okt 1887 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 1 apr 1891 |
Weststellingwerf |
1918-1997
Berendina Helena Oosterdijk | |
G: | 7 jul 1918 |
Enschede | |
O: | 30 aug 1997 |
Enschede |
1917-2000
Roelof Strijker | |
G: | 18 jul 1917 |
O: | 21 aug 2000 |
Enschede |
1890-1961
Boele Oosterdijk | |
G: | 1 apr 1890 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 16 aug 1961 |
Enschede |
1890-
Reintje Bergsma | |
G: | 14 jul 1890 |
Enschede | |
H: | 24 aug 1916 |
Enschede |
1851-1930
Bonne Oosterdijk | |
G: | 8 aug 1851 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 24 nov 1930 |
Wolvega |
1852-1936
Helena Sleifer | |
G: | 29 apr 1852 |
Noordwolde | |
H: | 13 feb 1875 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 21 okt 1936 |
Enschede |
1854-1880
Lammigje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 14 jul 1854 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 11 jan 1880 |
Weststellingwerf |
1857-
Janke Oosterdijk | |
G: | 19 apr 1857 |
Oldeholtpade |
1846-1888
Nicolaas Collee | |
G: | 4 dec 1846 |
Oldemarkt | |
H: | 17 aug 1878 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 27 jun 1888 |
Oldemarkt |
1866-
Johannes Willem van Tiel | |
G: | 2 apr 1866 |
Rotterdam | |
H: | 2 mei 1894 |
Dordrecht |
1860-1860
Roelofje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 31 mei 1860 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 31 dec 1860 |
Weststellingwerf |
1887-1899
Kornelis Oosterdijk | |
G: | 15 jan 1887 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 22 dec 1899 |
Oldeholtpade |
1888-1902
Anna Oosterdijk | |
G: | 25 apr 1888 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 10 jun 1902 |
Oldeholtpade |
1890-
Pier Oosterdijk | |
G: | 5 mei 1890 |
Oldeholtpade |
1896-
Teerdsche Meester | |
G: | 1 jul 1896 |
Wolvega | |
H: | 13 mei 1922 |
Weststellingwerf |
1893-
Jan Oosterdijk | |
G: | 3 jan 1893 |
Oldeholtpade |
1895-1922
Jantje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 17 jan 1895 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 22 mei 1922 |
Heerenveen |
1898-
Evert Wind | |
G: | 5 jun 1898 |
Rottum | |
H: | 4 mei 1922 |
Schoterland |
1897-
Wiebigje Oosterdijk | |
G: | 12 okt 1897 |
Oldeholtpade |
1900-
Kornelis Oosterdijk | |
G: | 8 mrt 1900 |
Oldeholtpade |
1902-1979
Anna Oosterdijk | |
G: | 23 jan 1902 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 2 dec 1979 |
Wolvega |
1893-1964
Remmelt Kleistra | |
G: | 22 nov 1893 |
Oldeholtpade | |
H: | 11 mei 1929 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 27 mrt 1964 |
Wolvega |
1932-
Jantje de Lange | |
G: | jul 1932 |
Steggerda |
1904-1963
Janke Oosterdijk | |
G: | 22 nov 1904 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 4 mei 1963 |
Wolvega |
1904-
Wijnand de Lange | |
G: | 7 jun 1904 |
Steggerda | |
H: | 27 feb 1926 |
Weststellingwerf |
1862-
Boele Oosterdijk | |
G: | 1 feb 1862 |
Oldeholtpade |
1867-1937
Annigje de Boer | |
G: | 17 aug 1867 |
Nijeholtpade | |
H: | 3 apr 1886 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 28 aug 1937 |
Weststellingwerf |
1815-1901
Kornelis Oosterdijk | |
G: | 4 nov 1815 |
Oldeholtpade | |
O: | 2 jan 1901 |
Oldeholtpade |
1822-1894
Jantje Bouma | |
G: | 1 feb 1822 |
Oudehorne | |
H: | 30 mrt 1848 |
Weststellingwerf | |
O: | 8 feb 1894 |
Weststellingwerf |
|
1775-1861
Boele Jans Oosterdijk | |
G: | 8 aug 1775 |
Wolvega | |
O: | 27 okt 1861 |
Oldeholtpade |
Jantje Pieters van der Wei | |
H: | 10 sep 1791 |
Weststellingwerf |